Call Today! 719.237.0043

Schedule


Martial Arts Schedule

    Monday (CURRICULUM)

10:00 – 11:00a Streetwise/Hybrid Hapkido*
4:30 – 5:00p Lil Warriors Preparation
5:00 – 5:45p Beginner Class (Family) wht thru orange
5:00 – 5:30p Lil Warriors
5:45 – 6:15p Lil Warriors
5:40 – 6:20p Intermediate Level I and II/Advanced (Family)
7:00 – 8:00p Adult Streetwise Hybrid Hapkido

    Tuesday (CURRICULUM)

4:30 – 5:00p Lil Warriors
5:00 – 5:40p Intermediate/Advanced (Family)
5:40 – 6:10p Lil Warriors Prep
5:40 – 6:20p Beginner (Family)
7:30 – 8:30p Adult Streetwise Hybrid Hapkido Advance (main floor)

    Wednesday (THEME)

10:00 – 11:00am Streetwise/Hybrid Hapkido *
4:30 – 5:00p Lil Warriors Preparation
5:00 – 5:45p MC /Leadership (weapon & sparring)
5:45 – 6:30p BBC (weapon & sparring)
5:45 – 6:15p Lil Warriors
6:30 – 7:00p Basic Program Members, Lil Warriors (back room)
8:00 – 9:00p Adult Streetwise Hybrid Hapkido

    Thursday (THEME)

5:00 – 5:45p Black Belt Club
5:45 – 6:15p Basic Club
5:45 – 6:15p Lil Warriors Prep
6:15 – 7:00p Masters’ Club
8:00 – 9:00p Adult Streetwise Hybrid Hapkido

    Friday (SPECIALTY)

10:00 – 11:00 am Streetwise/Hybrid Hapkido*
4:30 – 5:00p Lil Warriors
5:00 – 5:30p BBC/MC Weapons
5:30 – 6:10p Level 1 Sparring (Continuous Controlled Point Sparring)
5:45 – 6:15p Lil Warriors
6:10 – 6:50p Level 2 Sparring (Continuous Complete Sparring)
6:50 – 7:50p Blue/Red thru Black Belts Practice

    Saturday (SPECIALTY)

8:30 – 9:30am Hybrid Hapkido/Streetwise
9:30 – 10:00am BBC/MC Weapons
10:00 – 11:00am Level 1 and 2 Sparring

Fitness Schedule

NOTE: All AM classes MUST CALL to reserve and confirm your spot for training.

    Monday

8:00 – 9:00a P.U.S.H Bootcamp
9:00 – 9:30a Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)
9:30 – 10:00a Kick ‘N’ It (Bootcamp)
10:00 – 11:00a Ladies on Fire Bootcamp
5:30 – 6:15p Cardio Fusion (Fitness Center)
6:20 – 6:50p Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)
6:50 – 7:20p Kick ‘N’ It (Bootcamp)

    Tuesday

6:00 – 7:00a Camp Elite
9:00 – 10:00a P.U.S.H Bootcamp
4:30 – 5:00p Kettlebell
6:20 – 6:50p Kick ‘N’ It Conditioning (Bootcamp)
6:50 – 7:20p Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)

    Wednesday

8:00 – 9:00a P.U.S.H Bootcamp
9:00 – 9:30a Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)
9:30 – 10:00am Kick ‘N’ It Conditioning (Bootcamp)
10:00 – 11:00a Ladies on Fire Bootcamp
5:30 – 6:15p Cardio Fusion (Fitness Center)
7:00 – 7:30p Kick ‘N’ It Conditioning (Bootcamp)
7:30 – 8:00p Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)

    Thursday

8:00 – 9:00a Kettlebell and TRX
9:00 – 10:00a P.U.S.H. Bootcamp
7:00 – 7:30p Kick ‘N’ It Conditioning (Bootcamp)
7:30 – 8:00p Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)

    Friday

8:00 – 9:00a P.U.S.H. Bootcamp
9:00 – 9:30a Kick ‘N’ It Conditioning (Bootcamp)
9:30 – 10:00a Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)
10:00 – 11:00a Ladies on Fire Bootcamp (Back room)
5:30 – 6:15p Cardio Fusion (Fitness Center)

    Saturday

7:30 – 8:00am Cage Fitness (Bootcamp)
8:00 – 8:30am Kick ‘N It Conditioning (Bootcamp)
10:00 – 11:00a Ladies on Fire Bootcamp (Back room)
12:00 – 1:00p TRX and Kettlebell